GGPGPGGGG2h19m Science-fiction
R13+14A18A14A14A18A1h49m Horror/thriller Melissa Barrera & Dan Stevens 2nd week
showtimesG1h55m Drama Daniel Auteuil & Gilles Lellouche 2021
R13+PG14A14A18AR1h57m Sci-fi horror Tom Skerritt & Sigourney Weaver 1979
G1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 4th week
showtimesG1h30m Documentary by Jérôme Sabourin 7th week
showtimesG1h30m Travel documentary by Marie-Noëlle Michaud 3rd week
showtimesGPG2h26m Sci-fi thriller Léa Seydoux & George MacKay 2nd week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h55m Action thriller Bill Skarsgård & Jessica Rothe 1st week
showtimes1h22m Documentary
showtimesG1h08m Documentary by Sarah Baril Gaudet 5th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A2h11m Romantic drama Zendaya & Josh O'Connor 1st week
showtimesRGPG14APGPG14A1h46m Comedy Zach Braff & Evelyne Brochu 7th week
showtimes1h13m Animation Clotilde Hesme & Laetitia Dosch 2023
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14A14A1h49m Action drama Kirsten Dunst & Wagner Moura 3rd week
showtimes2h43m Comedy
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h46m Science-fiction Timothée Chalamet & Zendaya 9th week
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 4th week
showtimesG1h57m History-based drama
showtimes1h15m Drama Robert Morin & Solomon Wawatie 4th week
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A14A2h00m Horror Nell Tiger Free & Bill Nighy 4th week
showtimesG1h46m Drama Christine Beaulieu & Lothaire Bluteau 6th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h05m Fantasy adventure Paul Rudd & Carrie Coon 6th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h55m Sci-fi thriller Rebecca Hall & Dan Stevens 5th week
GG2h00m Musical Dina Gilbert & Orchestre Symphonique de Montréal 5th week
showtimesG1h40m Drama Sébastien Ricard & Lorena Handschin 5th week
showtimesR13+14A14A14A14APG2h01m Drama Sophie Nélisse & Dougray Scott 2nd week
showtimes13+PG14APGPGPG1h40m Dramatic thriller Alix West Lefler & Clayne Crawford 1st week
showtimesPGGGPGGGPG1h34m Animation Jack Black & Awkwafina 8th week
showtimesGPGPGPG2h10m Fantasy adventure Josh O'Connor & Isabella Rossellini 4th week
showtimes1h13m Animation Clotilde Hesme & Laetitia Dosch 2023
showtimesR13+14A18A14A14A18A1h44m Action thriller Anna Baryshnikov & Kristen Stewart 7th week
PG-13GPGPGPGPGPG1h57m Sci-fi thriller Dakota Johnson & Sydney Sweeney 11th week
Animation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 13th week
showtimesAnimation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 13th week
showtimesR16+14A18A14A14A14A2h01m Action thriller Dev Patel & Sharlto Copley 4th week
showtimesPGGR2h10m Fantasy drama Dirk Bogarde & Romolo Valli 1971
PG-1313+14APG14A14A14A2h05m Fantasy action adventure Brendan Fraser & Rachel Weisz 1999
PGGPGPGPGPGPG1h24m Animation
showtimesG1h32m Documentary
showtimesG1h32m Documentary
showtimesG14A14A14A1h53m Drama Dave Turner & Ebla Mari 3rd week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m History-based drama Anthony Hopkins & Helena Bonham Carter 7th week
13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 4th week
showtimesPG-13GGPGGPG2h25m Romantic drama
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG2h03m Drama Kôji Yakusho & Tokio Emoto 11th week
showtimes13+1h55m History-based drama Nadia Tereszkiewicz & Benoît Magimel 1st week
showtimesGPGPGGGPG2h35m Drama Neeru Bajwa & Satinder Sartaaj 2nd week
showtimes1h16m Musical drama Tahmineh Normatova & Nadereh Abdelahyeva 1998
showtimesG1h08m Documentary by Sarah Baril Gaudet 5th week
showtimes1h16m Musical drama Tahmineh Normatova & Nadereh Abdelahyeva 1998
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 4th week
showtimesPG-13GPGPGPGPGPG2h36m Fantasy action adventure Tobey Maguire & Kirsten Dunst 2007
GPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week
PGGPGPGGPGPG2h16m Stand-up Comedy
showtimes13+14A1h52m Dramatic thriller Marc-André Grondin & Yves Jacques 13th week
showtimesG1h58m Drama Lou Thompson & Édith Cochrane 3rd week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGG1h52m Drama Joel Smallbone & Luke Smallbone 1st week
showtimes13+14A1h30m Fantasy drama
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h56m Fantasy adventure Timothée Chalamet & Calah Lane 20th week
1h22m Documentary
showtimes1h13m Animation Clotilde Hesme & Laetitia Dosch 2023
showtimesAnimation Tom Coetzee & Jonah Dollery 13th week
showtimesPGGPGPGPGPGPG1h24m Animation
showtimesG1h32m Documentary
showtimes13+14A14A14A14A2h14m Horror/thriller Choi Min-Sik & Lee Do-Hyun 4th week
showtimesG1h08m Documentary by Sarah Baril Gaudet 5th week
showtimes1h16m Musical drama Tahmineh Normatova & Nadereh Abdelahyeva 1998
showtimesG1h43m Drama Wikwasa Newashish Petiquay & Mirociw Chilton 4th week
showtimesGPGPGPGPGPG1h50m Animation Takuya Eguchi & Atsumi Tanezaki 2nd week